igamingcpo.com

Affiliate programme

Arbol Media B.V.

1 casino brand runs under this affiliate programme. By brand count it ranks #1145 of 3,494 operators on igamingcpo. The brand holds 1 licence.

Brands

1

Casinos under this programme.

Countries

0

Markets its brands are listed in.

Licences

1

Distinct regulators across its brands.

Rank by brands

#1,145

Of 3,494 operators.

About Arbol Media B.V.

We track one online casino brand run by Arbol Media B.V.: Cafe Casino.

It is licensed by Curacao Gaming Control Board.

Since 2018, players have left 16 complaints about it on review and complaint sites, one of them in the last 12 months. The topic players complain about most is “Withdrawal”.

Licences

  • Curacao Gaming Control Board

Every brand under this operator

1–1 of 1

Ordered newest to oldest by founding year. 1 brand on this page has no known founding year, so it sits at the end – after every dated brand, and counted in the total.

Order by

Direction

  • Founded: No data––

    Cafe Casino

    Curacao Gaming Control Board

Arbol Media B.V. reviews and complaints from players

Players have posted 16 complaints about the only casino brand of the Arbol Media B.V. affiliate programme on one review and complaint site since 2018. In the last 12 months, players posted 1 complaint. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.

How many of these complaints were resolved, the average player rating, every complaint topic and player country, and how each brand of Arbol Media B.V. compares over time are in Player Intelligence PRO.

Figures from Player Intelligence: complaints, reviews and star ratings collected from independent player sites, each record counted once.

Questions about Arbol Media B.V.

Which casinos does Arbol Media B.V. run?

Arbol Media B.V. runs one casino brand: Cafe Casino.

Which licences do Arbol Media B.V. casinos hold?

The brand holds one licence: Curacao Gaming Control Board.

How big is Arbol Media B.V. among casino operators?

Arbol Media B.V. runs 1 casino brand; 933 operators in this data run more, and 2,560 others run as many.

What do players say about Arbol Media B.V. casinos?

Players have posted 16 complaints about the only casino brand of the Arbol Media B.V. affiliate programme on one review and complaint site since 2018. In the last 12 months, players posted 1 complaint. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.

Operators of a similar size

Affiliate programmes running a comparable number of casino brands. The figure beside each one is how many it runs.