
Soft2Bet
- White label
Soft2Bet is a B2B iGaming provider offering turnkey and white-label casino and sportsbook solutions built on a platform with player account management, CRM, payments, and KYC/anti-fraud modules, plus a proprietary gamification product (MEGA) and managed operational services for operators.
Brands on this platform
View all on Platform RadarSoft2Bet at a glance
Operators give Soft2Bet an Operator Score of 6.7 out of 10 from 14 approved ratings, which places it 4th of the 16 rated platforms on igamingcpo. Its highest category average is Frontend Design at 7.5, and its lowest is Flexibility at 5.5. Professionals have also left 1 written review of Soft2Bet, and the latest approved rating or review dates from September 17, 2026.
Platform Radar tracks 136 casino brands running on Soft2Bet, launched between 2017 and 2026. 1,005 bonus offers are on file for them, 11 with a bonus code. The first brands in the Soft2Bet table are Don, Lodur, Zinx, ElaBet, Yoyocasino, and Swiper.
Soft2Bet also has a profile in the sports betting B2B supplier catalogue, with its founding year, headquarters and products.
Category breakdown
- Product7.4
How well does the platform meet your business needs?
- Payments7.3
How well does the platform handle payment processing?
- Localisation6.9
How well is the platform adapted to the markets you are interested in?
- Frontend Design7.5
How player-friendly is the frontend design?
- Flexibility5.5
How easy is it to customize the platform for your operations?
- Reliability6.4
How stable and dependable is the platform in day-to-day operations?
- Support5.9
How satisfied are you with technical support and issue resolution?
- Innovation6.4
How actively is the platform evolving with new features and improvements?
Platform Comparison: Soft2Bet & SoftGamings
| Category | Soft2Bet | SoftGamings | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operator Score | 6.7 Equal score | 6.7 Equal score | 0.0 |
| Product | 7.4 Higher score | 6.9 Lower score | +0.5 |
| Payments | 7.3 Higher score | 6.4 Lower score | +0.9 |
| Localisation | 6.9 Higher score | 6.8 Lower score | +0.1 |
| Frontend Design | 7.5 Higher score | 7.1 Lower score | +0.4 |
| Flexibility | 5.5 Lower score | 6.4 Higher score | -0.9 |
| Reliability | 6.4 Lower score | 7.4 Higher score | -1.0 |
| Support | 5.9 Lower score | 7.1 Higher score | -1.2 |
| Innovation | 6.4 Higher score | 5.8 Lower score | +0.6 |
Scores are out of 10. Difference = Soft2Bet minus SoftGamings. N/A means no approved ratings for that value.
Soft2Bet and SoftGamings have the same Operator Score of 6.7/10.
Across 8 comparable categories, Soft2Bet leads in 5, SoftGamings leads in 3, and 0 are tied.
Player reviews and complaints about casinos on Soft2Bet
Players have posted 12,220 complaints and 23,085 reviews about the 145 casino brands running on Soft2Bet on 12 independent review and complaint sites since 2014. In the last 12 months alone they posted 4,219 complaints and 7,040 reviews. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.
How many of these complaints were resolved, the average player rating, every complaint topic and player country, and how each brand on Soft2Bet compares over time are in Player Intelligence PRO.
Figures from Player Intelligence: complaints, reviews and star ratings collected from independent player sites, each record counted once.
Professional feedback
1 review- ArsenVerified by LinkedInC levelReview
Как гейм провайдер работаем относительно недавно. Подключили очень быстро ко многим операторам. пока что проблем не видел с их стороны
Soft2Bet: questions and answers
What is Soft2Bet?
Soft2Bet is a B2B iGaming provider offering turnkey and white-label casino and sportsbook solutions built on a platform with player account management, CRM, payments, and KYC/anti-fraud modules, plus a proprietary gamification product (MEGA) and managed operational services for operators.
How do operators rate Soft2Bet?
Operators give Soft2Bet an Operator Score of 6.7 out of 10 from 14 approved ratings, which places it 4th of the 16 rated platforms on igamingcpo. Its highest category average is Frontend Design at 7.5, and its lowest is Flexibility at 5.5.
How many casino brands run on Soft2Bet?
Platform Radar tracks 136 casino brands running on Soft2Bet, launched between 2017 and 2026, each with its licences, site languages and bonus offers.
Which casino brands run on Soft2Bet?
Casino brands running on Soft2Bet include Don, Lodur, Zinx, ElaBet, Yoyocasino, and Swiper. The whole list is on the Soft2Bet Platform Radar.
Are there Soft2Bet bonuses or promo codes?
Soft2Bet is a B2B platform and does not give bonuses to players itself; the casinos running on it do. Platform Radar lists 1,005 bonus offers from 106 casinos on Soft2Bet, 11 with a bonus code and 27 marked exclusive.
What do players say about casinos on Soft2Bet?
Players have posted 12,220 complaints and 23,085 reviews about the 145 casino brands running on Soft2Bet on 12 independent review and complaint sites since 2014. In the last 12 months alone they posted 4,219 complaints and 7,040 reviews. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.
Platforms with a similar Operator Score
The rated platforms whose Operator Score is closest to Soft2Bet's, best first.
Soft2Bet in battles
Professionals pick a winner between Soft2Bet and another platform in each of the eight categories.















