
EveryMatrix
- Turnkey
EveryMatrix is a B2B iGaming software supplier offering a modular, separately-licensable stack that includes casino aggregation (CasinoEngine), a sportsbook (OddsMatrix), player account management (GamMatrix), payments (MoneyMatrix), and an affiliate platform (PartnerMatrix), all run from a shared back office.
Verified brands
EveryMatrix at a glance
Operators give EveryMatrix an Operator Score of 5.5 out of 10 from 7 approved ratings, which places it 16th of the 16 rated platforms on igamingcpo. Its highest category average is Localisation at 6.4, and its lowest is Support at 4.7. The latest approved rating of EveryMatrix dates from September 11, 2026.
Brands verified as running on EveryMatrix include Bettom and BetGoodwin.
EveryMatrix also has a profile in the sports betting B2B supplier catalogue, with its founding year, headquarters and products.
Category breakdown
- Product6.3
How well does the platform meet your business needs?
- Payments4.9
How well does the platform handle payment processing?
- Localisation6.4
How well is the platform adapted to the markets you are interested in?
- Frontend Design5.4
How player-friendly is the frontend design?
- Flexibility5.3
How easy is it to customize the platform for your operations?
- Reliability5.9
How stable and dependable is the platform in day-to-day operations?
- Support4.7
How satisfied are you with technical support and issue resolution?
- Innovation5.3
How actively is the platform evolving with new features and improvements?
Platform Comparison: EveryMatrix & RedCore
| Category | EveryMatrix | RedCore | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operator Score | 5.5 Lower score | 5.6 Higher score | -0.1 |
| Product | 6.3 Higher score | 6.0 Lower score | +0.3 |
| Payments | 4.9 Lower score | 6.3 Higher score | -1.4 |
| Localisation | 6.4 Lower score | 6.5 Higher score | -0.1 |
| Frontend Design | 5.4 Lower score | 6.0 Higher score | -0.6 |
| Flexibility | 5.3 Higher score | 5.0 Lower score | +0.3 |
| Reliability | 5.9 Higher score | 5.5 Lower score | +0.4 |
| Support | 4.7 Lower score | 4.8 Higher score | -0.1 |
| Innovation | 5.3 Higher score | 4.5 Lower score | +0.8 |
Scores are out of 10. Difference = EveryMatrix minus RedCore. N/A means no approved ratings for that value.
RedCore has a higher Operator Score than EveryMatrix by 0.1 points.
Across 8 comparable categories, EveryMatrix leads in 4, RedCore leads in 4, and 0 are tied.
Player reviews and complaints about casinos on EveryMatrix
Players have posted 111 complaints and 4,025 reviews about the 14 casino brands running on EveryMatrix on 7 independent review and complaint sites since 2011. In the last 12 months alone they posted 12 complaints and 1,454 reviews. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.
How many of these complaints were resolved, the average player rating, every complaint topic and player country, and how each brand on EveryMatrix compares over time are in Player Intelligence PRO.
Figures from Player Intelligence: complaints, reviews and star ratings collected from independent player sites, each record counted once.
Professional feedback
No reviewsEveryMatrix: questions and answers
What is EveryMatrix?
EveryMatrix is a B2B iGaming software supplier offering a modular, separately-licensable stack that includes casino aggregation (CasinoEngine), a sportsbook (OddsMatrix), player account management (GamMatrix), payments (MoneyMatrix), and an affiliate platform (PartnerMatrix), all run from a shared back office.
How do operators rate EveryMatrix?
Operators give EveryMatrix an Operator Score of 5.5 out of 10 from 7 approved ratings, which places it 16th of the 16 rated platforms on igamingcpo. Its highest category average is Localisation at 6.4, and its lowest is Support at 4.7.
Which casino brands run on EveryMatrix?
Casino brands verified as running on EveryMatrix include Bettom and BetGoodwin.
What do players say about casinos on EveryMatrix?
Players have posted 111 complaints and 4,025 reviews about the 14 casino brands running on EveryMatrix on 7 independent review and complaint sites since 2011. In the last 12 months alone they posted 12 complaints and 1,454 reviews. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.
Platforms with a similar Operator Score
The rated platforms whose Operator Score is closest to EveryMatrix's, best first.















