
Extendy
- White label
Extendy is a B2B provider of white-label and turnkey online casino solutions aimed at affiliates and media-buying teams launching their own casino brands, bundling game-provider integrations, payments, and customer support.
Brands on this platform
View all on Platform RadarExtendy at a glance
Operators give Extendy an Operator Score of 7.1 out of 10 from 12 approved ratings, which places it 1st of the 16 rated platforms on igamingcpo. Its highest category average is Product at 7.9, and its lowest is Support at 5.9. The latest approved rating of Extendy dates from September 11, 2026.
Platform Radar tracks 143 casino brands running on Extendy; the 31 in the free Radar launched between 2021 and 2026. 203 bonus offers are on file for the 31 brands in the free Radar, 30 with a bonus code. The first brands in the Extendy table are Baxterbet, Bdmbet, BetOnRed, Bettyspin, Billionairespin, and Bonuskong.
Category breakdown
- Product7.9
How well does the platform meet your business needs?
- Payments7.5
How well does the platform handle payment processing?
- Localisation7.6
How well is the platform adapted to the markets you are interested in?
- Frontend Design7.7
How player-friendly is the frontend design?
- Flexibility6.5
How easy is it to customize the platform for your operations?
- Reliability7.0
How stable and dependable is the platform in day-to-day operations?
- Support5.9
How satisfied are you with technical support and issue resolution?
- Innovation7.0
How actively is the platform evolving with new features and improvements?
Platform Comparison: Extendy & GR8 Tech
| Category | Extendy | GR8 Tech | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operator Score | 7.1 Equal score | 7.1 Equal score | 0.0 |
| Product | 7.9 Higher score | 7.4 Lower score | +0.5 |
| Payments | 7.5 Higher score | 6.8 Lower score | +0.7 |
| Localisation | 7.6 Higher score | 7.1 Lower score | +0.5 |
| Frontend Design | 7.7 Lower score | 7.8 Higher score | -0.1 |
| Flexibility | 6.5 Higher score | 6.2 Lower score | +0.3 |
| Reliability | 7.0 Lower score | 7.6 Higher score | -0.6 |
| Support | 5.9 Lower score | 6.9 Higher score | -1.0 |
| Innovation | 7.0 Higher score | 6.6 Lower score | +0.4 |
Scores are out of 10. Difference = Extendy minus GR8 Tech. N/A means no approved ratings for that value.
Extendy and GR8 Tech have the same Operator Score of 7.1/10.
Across 8 comparable categories, Extendy leads in 5, GR8 Tech leads in 3, and 0 are tied.
Player reviews and complaints about casinos on Extendy
Players have posted 1,477 complaints and 38,684 reviews about the 106 casino brands running on Extendy on 8 independent review and complaint sites since 2021. In the last 12 months alone they posted 325 complaints and 6,128 reviews. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.
How many of these complaints were resolved, the average player rating, every complaint topic and player country, and how each brand on Extendy compares over time are in Player Intelligence PRO.
Figures from Player Intelligence: complaints, reviews and star ratings collected from independent player sites, each record counted once.
Professional feedback
No reviewsExtendy: questions and answers
What is Extendy?
Extendy is a B2B provider of white-label and turnkey online casino solutions aimed at affiliates and media-buying teams launching their own casino brands, bundling game-provider integrations, payments, and customer support.
How do operators rate Extendy?
Operators give Extendy an Operator Score of 7.1 out of 10 from 12 approved ratings, which places it 1st of the 16 rated platforms on igamingcpo. Its highest category average is Product at 7.9, and its lowest is Support at 5.9.
How many casino brands run on Extendy?
Platform Radar tracks 143 casino brands running on Extendy; the 31 in the free Radar launched between 2021 and 2026, each with its licences, site languages and bonus offers.
Which casino brands run on Extendy?
Casino brands running on Extendy include Baxterbet, Bdmbet, BetOnRed, Bettyspin, Billionairespin, and Bonuskong. The whole list is on the Extendy Platform Radar.
Are there Extendy bonuses or promo codes?
Extendy is a B2B platform and does not give bonuses to players itself; the casinos running on it do. Platform Radar lists 203 bonus offers from 31 casinos on Extendy, 30 with a bonus code.
What do players say about casinos on Extendy?
Players have posted 1,477 complaints and 38,684 reviews about the 106 casino brands running on Extendy on 8 independent review and complaint sites since 2021. In the last 12 months alone they posted 325 complaints and 6,128 reviews. The most common complaint topic is “Withdrawal”.
Platforms with a similar Operator Score
The rated platforms whose Operator Score is closest to Extendy's, best first.
Extendy in battles
Professionals pick a winner between Extendy and another platform in each of the eight categories.















